Timetable

 Term 1 2018

(Pole Dancing Melbourne: Collingwood Studio)

Monday January 8th – Saturday March 3rd

**If you are having trouble viewing the timetable on your mobile, please turn your screen sideways for a full view **

TERM 1 2018- COLLINGWOOD

Monday January 8th - Saturday March 3rd
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYSATURDAY
BIG POLE ROOM
5:00PM
AERIAL YOGA
Cassandra
BIG POLE ROOM
5:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
BIG POLE ROOM
6:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Clare
BIG POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
BIG POLE ROOM
10:00AM
ADVANCED 1 SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
EXTREME POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 4 HOOPS
Jenny
6:00PM
POLE FLOW
Kylie
11:00AM
BOOTY CAMP
Cassandra
7:00PM
ADVANCED 4 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
7:00PM
MASTERCLASS #3 POLE DANCING
Cassandra & Jenny
7:00PM
POLE FIT
Cassandra
7:00PM
ADVANCED 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Laura
* Starts Feb 6th *
8:00PM
ADVANCED SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS PREP POLE DANCING
Jenny
8:00PM
ADVANCED 4 SILKS
Laura
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
SMALL POLE ROOM
10:00AM - 11:00AM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES
6:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Jenny
6:00PM
MASTERCLASS #2 POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
ULTIMATE POLE DANCING
Jenny
11:00AM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Virginia
7:00PM
ULTIMATE POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Virginia
7:00PM
DELUXE POLE DANCING
Jenny
7:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Kylie
* Starts Feb 1st *
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS PREP POLE DANCING
Jenny
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
EXTREME POLE DANCING continued
Jenny
8:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Kylie
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
AERIAL ROOM
10:00AM
AERIAL YOGA
Maria
6:00PM
ADVANCED 4 SILKS
Laura
6:00PM
MASTERCLASS AERIAL HOOPS
Laura
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Laura
11:00AM - 12:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES

7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Laura
* Starts Feb 5th *
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
* Starts Feb 6th *
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Laura
8:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 4 SILKS
Laura
8:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
8:00PM
ADVANCED 4 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
8:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 1 SILKS
Laura

Term 1 2018

(Rowville Studio)

Monday January 8th – Saturday March 3rd

** If you are having trouble viewing the timetable on your mobile, please turn your screen sideways for a full view **

TERM 1 2018- ROWVILLE

Monday January 8th - Saturday March 3rd
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYSATURDAY
POLE ROOM
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Kylie
POLE ROOM
6:00PM
POLE FLOW
Kylie
* Starts Feb 6th *
POLE ROOM
10:00AM
AERIAL YOGA
Maria
* Starts Feb 7th *
POLE ROOM
6:00PM
POLE FIT
Cassandra
POLE ROOM
11:15AM
LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING
Gabrielle
7:00PM
LEVEL 7 POLE DANCING
Gabrielle
7:00PM
LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING
Kylie
2:00PM
BABY BOOT CAMP
Kylie
* Starts Jan 24th *
7:00PM
LEVEL 5 POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
LEVEL 2 POLE DANCING
Kylie
8:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Gab
* Starts Feb 6th *
6:00PM
LEVEL 1 POLE DANCING
Gabrielle
* Starts Feb 7th *
8:15PM
AERIAL YOGA
Cassandra
AERIAL ROOM
6:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME SILKS & HOOPS
AERIAL ROOM
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Gabrielle
* Starts Feb 6th *
AERIAL ROOM
AERIAL ROOM
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Gabrielle
AERIAL ROOM
11:15AM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME SILKS & HOOPS
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Kylie
* Starts Feb 5th *
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 2 SILKS
Gabrielle
6:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME SILKS & HOOPS
7:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Gabrielle
8:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME SILKS & HOOPS
8:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 3 AERIAL HOOPS
Kylie
8:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME SILKS & HOOPS

Not sure what class you should attend? Get in touch with our experienced trainers here.