Collingwood Studio

Term 4 2019
Monday July 15th - Thursday September 19th

** Please tilt your phone sideways to see the entire timetable **

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
BIG POLE ROOM
5:00PM
BEGINNERS 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
5:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
5:00PM
SKILLS & COMBINATIONS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
10:00AM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 3 SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
ELITE #1 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
6:00PM
PERFECTION POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
APEX POLE DANCING
Jenny
11:15AM
AERIAL YOGA
Maria
7:00PM
ULTIMATE POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
ELITE PREP POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
ELITE #3 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
-
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
POLE FLOW
Virginia
8:00PM
ADVANCED SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
HOOPOGRAPHY
Jenny
-
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
10:00AM - 12:15PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES
6:00PM
INTENSIVE POLE DANCING
Jenny
6:00PM
BASIC 2/ DELUXE POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
DELUXE POLE DANCING
Kelly
6:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Virginia
-
7:00PM
BASIC 1/2 POLE DANCING
Clare
7:00PM
INTENSIVE POLE DANCING
Virginia
7:00PM
ZENITH POLE DANCING
Jenny
7:00PM
MAXIMUM POLE DANCING
Virginia
-
8:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Clare
8:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
ULTIMATE POLE DANCING
Jenny
8:00PM
DELUXE POLE DANCING
Virginia
-
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Shaunah
5:00PM
ADVANCED #1 SILKS
Shaunah
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
10:00AM - 12:15PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE #1 SILKS
Shaunah
6:00PM
MASTERCLASS #3 SILKS
Shaunah
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Shaunah
6:00PM
ELITE PREP AERIAL HOOPS
Laura
-
7:00PM
MASTERCLASS #2 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
7:00PM
ADVANCED #1 AERIAL HOOPS
Shaunah
7:00PM
ADVANCED #3 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
7:00PM
ELITE PREP SILKS
Laura
-
8:00PM
INTERMEDIATE #1 AERIAL HOOPS
Shaunah
8:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS #3 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
8:00PM
ELITE #1 SILKS
Laura
-
YOGA ROOM
6:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Clare
6:00PM
ACRO
Virginia
6:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Maria
- -
- 7:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Shaunah
7:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Maria
- -