Collingwood Studio

Term 3 2019
Monday May 12th - Saturday July 6th

** Please tilt your phone sideways to see the entire timetable **

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Saturday
BIG POLE ROOM
5:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING Cassandra
5:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
5:00PM
DELUXE POLE DANCING
Cassandra
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
10:00AM
BOOTY CAMP
Cassandra
6:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 3 SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
ELITE PREP AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
6:00PM
MAXIMUM POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
POLE FLOW
Virginia
11:15AM
AERIAL YOGA
Maria
7:00PM
INTENSIVE POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra & Jenny
7:00PM
APEX POLE DANCING
Cassandra
7:00PM
ELITE #4 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
-
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
8:00PM
ADVANCED SPIN POLE DANCING
Cassandra
8:00PM
HOOPOGRAPHY
Jenny
-
SMALL POLE ROOM
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
9.30AM - 12:15PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES
6:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Jenny
6:00PM
BASIC 1/ 2 POLE DANCING
Cassandra
6:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Kelly
6:00PM
APEX POLE DANCING
Jenny
-
7:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
**Starts June 17th**
Virginia
7:00PM
DELUXE POLE DANCING
Virginia
7:00PM
PRESTIGE POLE DANCING
Jenny
7:00PM
DOMINANT POLE DANCING
Virginia
-
8:00PM
ELITE #3 POLE DANCING
Jenny
8:00PM
BASIC 1 POLE DANCING
Virginia
8:00PM
ULTIMATE POLE DANCING
Jenny
8:00PM
BASIC 2 POLE DANCING
Virginia
-
AERIAL ROOM
5:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
5:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 3 SILKS
Shaunah
5:00PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME
5:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
Laura
9:30AM - 12:15PM
OPEN PRACTICE TIME & PRIVATES
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 2 SILKS
Shaunah
6:00PM
MASTERCLASS #2 SILKS
Shaunah
6:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 AERIAL HOOPS
**Starts June 12th** Jenny
6:00PM
ADVANCED #4 AERIAL HOOPS
Laura
-
7:00PM
MASTERCLASS #2 AERIAL HOOPS
Jenny
7:00PM
INTERMEDIATE 3 AERIAL HOOPS
Shaunah
7:00PM
ADVANCED 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
7:00PM
ADVANCED #3 SILKS
Laura
-
8:00PM
BEGINNERS 2 AERIAL HOOPS
Shaunah
8:00PM
BEGINNERS 1 SILKS
**Starts June 11th** Shaunah
8:00PM
MASTERCLASS #2 AERIAL HOOPS
Kelly
8:00PM
ELITE PREP SILKS
Laura
-
YOGA ROOM
7:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Shaunah
6:00PM
ACRO
Virginia
6:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Maria
- -
- 8:00PM
BEGINNERS ACRO
Virginia
7:00PM
STRETCH & FLEX
Maria
- -